Gordon Brush Mfg-Brushes-21N-016-Images
0

Gordon Brush 21N-016 Toothbrush Style Scratch Brush, 1/4" W x 1-3/8" L, Nylon

  • MFR #21N-016
  • EIS #21N-016
  • Series #21N
$4.25 / each
Pack: 12/Pack
Available to Order
Min QTY1QTY Increment1
more info
Pack12/Pack
PROP_65_CANCER
WARNING: California Proposition 65 - Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Products You May Also Like

Gordon Brush plastic toothbrush style handle designed with hand grips and bent at an angle that allows knuckle room and prevents hand scraping. - Gordon Brush 21N Series Toothbrush Scratch Brush, Width: 0.25 Inch Face, Length: 1.38 Inch Face, Nylon Bristle, Trim Size: 0.44 Inch, Handle Size: 0.44 Inch Width x 7.19 Inch Length, Plastic Handle, Black Handle, 3 x 7 Row.

General Information

Item NameScratch Brush

Series21N

General Features

TypeToothbrush

Design & Construction

Bristle MaterialNylon
Handle ColorBlack
Handle MaterialPlastic

Physical Properties

Handle Size0.44 Inch
Length1.38 Inch
Number of Rows3 x 7
Trim Size0.44 Inch
Width0.25 Inch

Documents

No Documents Found

Recently Viewed